Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Czerwiec »
« 18 do 24-06-2018 »
Godzina Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
08:00  
50 min

FULL BODY WORKOUT

Karolina Ciurka-Baster

         
09:00
50 min

TRX

Ewelina Oberc

50 min

KETTLEBELL

Karolina Ciurka-Baster

50 min

ABT

Katarzyna Hojoł

50 min

TRX

Katarzyna Kurek

50 min

TBC

Katarzyna Hojoł

50 min

ABT

Monika Binczycka

ZASTĘPSTWO

50 min

POWER PUMP

Anna Zemła

ZASTĘPSTWO

10:00
50 min

ABT

Ewelina Oberc

 
50 min

STRETCHING

Katarzyna Hojoł

50 min

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Katarzyna Kurek

50 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Katarzyna Hojoł

50 min

TBC

Monika Binczycka

ZASTĘPSTWO

50 min

PILATES

Anna Zemła

ZASTĘPSTWO

11:00
50 min

PILATES

Małgorzata Hawajska

 
50 min

PILATES

Małgorzata Hawajska

 
50 min

PILATES

Małgorzata Hawajska

   
15:00
50 min

ABT

Natalia Przybylska

50 min

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Sebastian Sikora

50 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Katarzyna Kurek

50 min

TBC

Agata Wójcik

50 min

ABT

Małgorzata Boryczka

   
16:00
50 min

TBC

Natalia Przybylska

50 min

TRX

Sebastian Sikora

50 min

ABT

Katarzyna Kurek

50 min

ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP

Agata Wójcik

50 min

POWER PUMP

Małgorzata Boryczka

50 min

ZUMBA

MFP Team

ZASTĘPSTWO

50 min

FULL BODY WORKOUT

Lucyna Szczuka

17:00
50 min

PILATES

Małgorzata Hawajska

50 min

ZUMBA

Katarzyna Hojoł

50 min

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Katarzyna Kurek

50 min

FAT BURNING

Agata Wójcik

50 min

STRETCHING

Małgorzata Boryczka

 
50 min

STRETCHING

Lucyna Szczuka

18:00
50 min

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Paweł Kordek

50 min

STRETCHING

Katarzyna Hojoł

50 min

PILATES

Małgorzata Hawajska

50 min

ABT

Monika Nasienniak

ZASTĘPSTWO

50 min

FAT BURNING

Natalia Adamczak

ZASTĘPSTWO

   
19:00
50 min

FULL BODY WORKOUT

Paweł Kordek

50 min

POWER PUMP

MFP Team

ZASTĘPSTWO

50 min

FULL BODY WORKOUT

Dagmara Muryjas

ZASTĘPSTWO

50 min

POWER PUMP

Monika Nasienniak

ZASTĘPSTWO

50 min

TBC

Natalia Adamczak

ZASTĘPSTWO

   
20:00
50 min

STRETCHING

Paweł Kordek

50 min

PILATES

MFP Team

ZASTĘPSTWO

50 min

POWER PUMP

Dagmara Muryjas

ZASTĘPSTWO

50 min

PŁASKI BRZUCH

Katarzyna Nazim

50 min

SALSATION

Angelika Smoleń

   
21:00
50 min

ZUMBA

MFP Team

ZASTĘPSTWO

50 min

ZUMBA

Weronika Kosmowska

50 min

STRETCHING

Dagmara Muryjas

ZASTĘPSTWO

50 min

STRETCHING

Katarzyna Nazim

     
← →